Justin Bieber



                             Famous as :Singer

                             Birth Name :Justin Drew Bieber

                             Birth Date :March 01, 1994

                             Birth Place :London, Ontario, Canada

                             Claim to fame :Single "One Time" (2009)



Justin Bieber Personal Fact


Birth Name Justin Drew Bieber


Birth Date March 01, 1994


Birth Place London, Ontario, Canada


Height 5' 7"


Nationality Canadian


Justin Bieber Family


Father Jeremy Bieber


Mother Pattie Mallette


Brother Jaxson (half-brother)


Sister Jazmyn (half-sister)


Relation  Selena Gomez (actress/singer)

















»»  ReadMore . . .

shahid Kapoor




Name: Shahid Kapoor

Birthday: Wednesday, Feb 25 1981
Star Sign: Aquarius
Parents: Father-Pankaj Kapur
Mother- Neelima Azeem
Sisters: 
Brothers: 
Address: 
First Film: Ishq Vishk
Nature: Calm
Clothing Style: Casual




















»»  ReadMore . . .

Aishwarya Rai



Name- Aishwarya Rai 
Born1 November 1973 (age 39)[1]
Mangalore, Karnataka, India
ResidenceMumbai, Maharashtra, India[2]
Other namesAishwarya Rai Bachchan
OccupationActress, model
Years active1991–present
Spouse(s)Abhishek Bachchan (2007–present)
Children1























»»  ReadMore . . .

Kareena Kapoor

Birth name: Kareena Randhir Kapoor
DOB: 21 September, 1980
Husband:Saif Ali Khan
Ex- Boyfriend: Shahid Kapoor
Debut movie: Refugee
Colours: Black and Red
Favorite  Films: Awaara, Sangam, Bobby, Kal Aaj Aur Kal. 






















»»  ReadMore . . .

Alia Bhatt


Born15 March 1993 (age 19)
Mumbai, India
OccupationActressModel
ParentsMahesh Bhatt (Father)
Soni Razdan (Mother)
RelativesNanabhai Bhatt (grand-father)
Mukesh Bhatt (uncle)
Shaheen Bhatt (sister)
Pooja Bhatt (half-sister)
Rahul Bhatt (half-brother)
Emraan Hashmi (cousin)

















»»  ReadMore . . .

Yami Gautam



Name:Yami Gautam
Place of Birth:Chandigarh, India
Height:5'5"
Weight:48Kg
Hair Color:Black
Eye Color:Brown
Nationality:Indian
Religion:Hinduism
Education:Punjab Unversity, Chandigarh
Loves:Interior Decoration, Kids
Hobbies:Reading Books, Listening Music, Watching Movies 













»»  ReadMore . . .

Katrina Kaif




Profile
Full Name : Katrina Kaif
Nickname : Kat
Birth Date : 16 July, 1984
Birth Place : London, Great Britain
Height : 5′ 8½” (1.74 m)
Hair Color : Black
Marital Status : Single
Languages : English, Poor Hindi
Debut Movie : Boom (2003)
Boyfriend : Salman Khan






















»»  ReadMore . . .

Ranbeer Kapoor Wall





Date of Birth: 28 September 1982
Place of Birth: Mumbai, India
Height: 6′ (1.83 m)
Father: Rishi Kapoor Mother: Neetu Singh
Cousin Sisters: Kareena Kapoor and Karishma Kapoor
Grandfather: Raj Kapoor
Alternate Names: Ranbhir Kapoor
Girlfriends: Deepika Padukone (current) / Sonam Kapoor (rumored)


















»»  ReadMore . . .

John Cena Wall



Profile

Famous as :

Professional wrestler, rap music artist, actor

Birth Name :

John Felix Anthony Cena Jr.

Birth Date :

April 23, 1977

Birth Place :

West Newbury, Massachusetts

Claim to fame :

World Wrestling Entertainment Superstar
















»»  ReadMore . . .